Difference between revisions of "Rabbit Color by Phenotype"
From Bun Club Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | | Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | ||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|- | |||
| Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy ||A|| A || B || B|| C || C || D || D || E || E || en || en || du || du || w || w || vm || vm || p || p || si || si | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:04, 8 December 2023
Image | Agouti | Agouti | Black/Brown Eumelanin | Black/Brown Eumelanin | Color Concentration | Color Concentration | Density | Density | Extension | Extension | English Spot | English Spot | Dutch | Dutch | WideBand | Wideband | Vienna | Vienna | Lutino | Lutino | Silver | Silver | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si | |
Chestnut/ Agouti/ Sandy | A | A | B | B | C | C | D | D | E | E | en | en | du | du | w | w | vm | vm | p | p | si | si |